Skip To Main Content

Directory

Arturo Abrego

Titles: Director of Assessment & Learning
Departments: Administrative, Teaching & Learning
Email:

Jennifer Akin

Titles: Business Office and Payroll Supervisor
Departments: Finance & Business Operations
Email:

Consuelo Ariaz

Titles: Registrar
Departments: Secretarial, Human Resources
Email:

Jose Baza

Titles: Maintenance
Departments: Maintenance
Email:

Rhonda Benn

Titles: Human Resources Specialist
Departments: Human Resources
Email:

Lauren Boardman

Titles: Coordinator of Teaching & Learning
Departments: Administrative, Teaching & Learning
Email:

Karolina Borka

Titles: Payroll Specialist
Departments: Finance & Business Operations
Email:

Alicia Corrigan

Titles: Assistant Superintendent of Student Services
Departments: Special Education (Admin), Student Services
Email:

Debbie Dubin

Titles: Coordinator of Student Services
Departments: Administrative, Student Services
Email:

Jennifer Ezop

Titles: Administrative Assistant for Finance & Business Operations
Departments: Secretarial, Finance & Business Operations
Email:

Jessica Flores

Titles: Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent and School Board
Departments: Secretarial
Email:

Eileen Foley

Titles: Crossing Guard
Email:

Emily Goldberg

Titles: Asst.
Departments: Asst.
Email:

Lisa Gosen

Titles: Database Administrator
Departments: Technology, Finance & Business Operations
Email:

Carl Gruebele

Titles: Technology
Departments: Technology
Email:

Peter Hannigan

Titles: Superintendent
Departments: Administrative
Email:

Alma Hawkins

Titles: Registrar
Departments: Secretarial, Human Resources
Email:

David Hunwick

Titles: Technology Systems and Infrastructure Administrator
Departments: Technology, Finance & Business Operations
Email:

Michael Labbe

Titles: Director of Facilities
Departments: Administrative, Facilities
Email:

Mayra Lanuza

Titles: Administrative Assistant for Human Resources
Departments: Secretarial, Human Resources
Email:

Thiago Martins Amaral

Titles: Technology
Departments: Technology
Email:

Branko Materic

Titles: Maintenance
Departments: Administrative
Email:

Karen Maturo

Titles: Director of Innovative Learning
Departments: Administrative, Teaching & Learning
Email:

Michael McFarlin

Titles: Coordinator of District Communications
Departments: Administrative
Email:

Carlos Mendoza

Titles: Maintenance
Departments: Elementary School
Email:

Barbara Nielsen

Titles: Grant & Budget Specialist
Departments: Finance & Business Operations
Email:

Shari Niemesz

Titles: Administrative Assistant to Student Services
Departments: Secretarial, Special Education (Admin), Student Services
Email:

Adam Palmer

Titles: Assistant Superintendent for Human Resources
Departments: Administrative, Human Resources
Email:

Terri Quinn

Titles: Administrative Assistant for Facilities
Departments: Secretarial
Email:

John Reid

Titles: Director of Instructional Technology
Departments: Administrative, Teaching & Learning
Email:

Mary Sas

Titles: Accounting Specialist
Departments: Bookkeeper, Finance & Business Operations
Email:

Jaclyn Schwartz

Titles: Coordinator of Student Services
Departments: Administrative, Special Education (Admin), Student Services
Email:

Kevin Sisson

Titles: Technology
Departments: Elementary School
Email:

Allison Stein

Titles: Assistant Superintendent of Teaching, Learning & Innovation
Departments: Administrative, Teaching & Learning
Email:

LeeAnn Taylor

Titles: Assistant Superintendent of Finance & Business Operations
Departments: Administrative, Finance & Business Operations
Email:

Marlene Wences

Titles: Communications Specialist